JUZGAMIENTO 2006

 

SALA VII

 

 

7503 - Jesús Choy Ley 
C. intermedia aquini alba x "Blanca de Nieve" x "Selection" 
México - 2006
7504 - Christian Jantsch Felten
Cattleya intermedia "Flámea" 
Brasil - 2006
7505 - Carlos Keller 
Cattleya intermedia orlata 

Brasil - 2006
7506 - Carlos Keller 
Cattleya intermedia orlata 
Brasil - 2006
7507 - Carlos Keller 
Cattleya Kenny AM/AOS
Brasil - 2006
7508 -  Carlos Keller 
Cattleya labiata amoena "Flagstadt"
Brasil - 2006
7509 - Carlos Keller 
Cattleya  labiata amoena "Flagstadt"
Brasil - 2006
7510 - Carlos Keller 
Cattleya  labiata amoena "Flagstadt"
Brasil - 2006
7511 - Carlos Keller 
C. loddigesii tipo "Aranda" x self
Brasil - 2006
7512 - Carlos Keller 
C. loddigesii tipo "Aranda" x self
Brasil - 2006
7513 - Gerardo Castiglione
C. lueddemanniana "Ariana" x "Fiorella" 
Venezuela - 2006
7514 - Moralba Ortiz 
Cattleya lueddemanniana color 
Venezuela - 2006
7515 - Arturo Osinaga 
Cattleya máxima 
Bolivia - 2006
7516 - Arturo Osinaga 
Cattleya máxima 
Bolivia - 2006
7517 - Carlos Keller
Cattleya mossiae alba "Crusizio" 
Brasil - 2006
7518 - Oscar Sánchez Gómez 
Cattleya mossiae 
Costa Rica - 2006
7519 - Gerardo Castiglione
C. percivaliana Enrique Jr. x Summit
Venezuela - 2006
7520 - María Rita Cabral 
Cattleya schilleriana
Brasil - 2006
7521 - Carlos Keller
Cattleya Sierra Blanca "Mount Withney" AM/AOS
Brasil - 2006
7522 - Carlos Keller
Cattleya Sierra Blanca "Mount Withney" AM/AOS
Brasil - 2006
7523 - Carlos Keller
Cattleya Sonia Altemburg "Mariz"
Brasil - 2006
7524 - Carlos Keller
Cattleya trianaei tipo "Jean Globen"
Brasil - 2006
7525 - Jesús Choy Ley
Conjunto - Octubre
México - 2006
7526 - Erica Morón de Abad
Cattleya máxima 
Perú - 2006
7527 - Alexandre Medeiros
Guarianthe skinneri
Brasil - 2006
7528 - Alexandre Medeiros
Guarianthe skinneri
Brasil - 2006
7529 - Simone Quadri Santi 
C. labiata tipo 
Brasil - 2006
7530 - Jesús Cid
Cattleya noid
México - 2006
7531 -Gustavo González 
Blc. Mae Bly Ching Hua Splash 
Puerto Rico - 2006 
7532 - Gustavo González 
Pot.Beaufort Gold Susan Fender AM/AOS 
Puerto Rico - 2006 
7533 - José Manuel Amorín Piñeiro
Pot. Burana Beauty Burana 
México - 2006
7534 - Juan Andrés Rodríguez Calvo
Pot.Frank Gilmore Butterball x Blc. Kure Beach Linette 
Costa Rica
7535 - Gustavo González 
Pot.Helping Hands Sunlight 
Puerto Rico - 2006 
7536 - Alexandre Medeiros 
Pot. Salmon Splendor 
Brasil - 2006
7537 - Carlos Keller 
Slc. Ayrton Senna Hockenhein 
Brasil - 2006
7538 - José Manuel Amorín Piñeiro
Slc.Golden Acclaim Richella AM/AOS 
México - 2006
7539 - Gustavo González
Smbc. Diamond Head 
Puerto rico
7540 - Simone Quadri Santi 
Blc. Waiki Gold 
Brasil
7541 - Katia Seagull
Cattleya rex
Argentina - 2006
 
7545 - Katia Seagull
Catteya Irene Finney x Lc. Culminant
Argentina - 2006
7546 - Katia Seagull
Catteya Irene Finney x Lc. Culminant

Argentina - 2006
 

 

A SALA I de Cattleyas 2006   A SALA IV de Cattleyas 2006 
A SALA II de Cattleyas 2006    A SALA V de Cattleyas 2006 
A SALA III de Cattleyas 2006   A SALA VI de Cattleyas 2006
<< Back a Cattleyas

HOME

BIENVENIDA

JURADO

SALONES

LO NUEVO